PRODUCT
OESD Favorite Felt Yellow - 2pk
$5.99
Straw Wool Felt WCF001-0403
$11.00
Kelly Green Wool Felt WCF001-0720
Plum Wool Felt WCF001-0965
Blushing Bride Wool Felt WFC001-0942
Burnt Sienna Wool Felt TOY002-2206
Silver Grey Wool Felt TOY002-1020
Safari Brown Wool Felt TOY002-2655
Loden Wool Felt WCF001-0709
Purple Sage Wool Felt WCF001-0582
Hydrangea Wool Felt TOY002-2345
Hallow's Eve Wool Felt TOY002-2860
Buttercream Wool Felt TOY002-0404
Mahogany Rose Wool Felt TOY002-636
Honey Mustard Wool Felt WCF001-2105
PRODUCT SOLD OUT
Aged Bronze Wool Felt WFC001-0427
Beige Wool Felt WCF001-0626
Wheat Wool Felt TOY002-2610
Storm Clouds Wool Felt TOY002-2327
Moss Wool Felt TOY002-0730
White Wool Felt WCF001-WHITE
Evergreen Wool Felt WCF001-0745
Red Wool Felt WFC001-0932
Rustic Crimson Wool Felt TOY002-2250
OESD Favorite Felt Green- 2pk
OESD Favorite Felt Orange - 2pk
OESD Favorite Felt Black- 2pk
OESD Favorite Felt Purple 2pk
OESD Favorite Felt Red - 2pk
OESD Favorite Felt Blue 2pk